Swinging Arm

PLEASE NOTE : If you want to change the order of the results, just click on the column heading, i.e. click on "Name" to view the products in alphabetical order by product name.

There are 20 parts in this category.

Code Name Price
14.0234BOLT 3/8" UNF X 1 3/4" UNDER HEAD LONG (BOTTOM DAMPER BOLT T140)0.65
14.0235BOLT 3/8" UNF X 2" UNDER HEAD LONG (TOP DAMPER BOLT T140)0.65
14.13033/8" UNF SELF-LOCKING NUT0.65
14.13075/8" UNF SELF-LOCKING NUT (REAR WHEEL & S/ARM SPINDLE O.I.F)1.50
21.2087SWINGING ARM PIVOT BOLT OIL IN FRAME12.00 Image
21.7004REAR BRAKE CALIPER TORQUE ARM SHOULDERED BOLT 1976-793.00
37.3742REAR WHEEL ADJUSTER 1971 TO 19793.00
37.3742/SSREAR WHEEL ADJUSTER STAINLESS STEEL 1971-79 (1/4" BOLT)15.00 Image
37.7124REAR CALIPER ALLOY MOUNTING PLATE FOR OVER SLUNG CALIPER 1980on26.40
60.2023REAR SUSPENSION UNITS c/w BLACK & CHROME COVERS 12.4" CENTRES FOREIGN MADE60.00 Image
60.2023/CREAR SUSPENSION UNITS c/w CHROME SPRINGS 12.4" CENTRES FOREIGN MADE60.00 Image
60.6000HAGON TR7 & T140 REAR SUSPENSION UNITS c/w CHROME SPRINGS (UK MADE) 320mm CENTRES122.00 Image
64533645SUSPENSION UNIT BONDED BUSH 3/8"3.50
83.2521SWINGING ARM BUSH 1971on OIL IN FRAME MODELS (4 REQUIRED)3.50 Image
83.2691SWINGING ARM BUSH INNER SLEEVE 1971on OIL IN FRAME8.50 Image
83.2692SWINGING ARM DUST SEAL 1971on OIL IN FRAME MODELS1.25
83.3082REAR WHEEL ADJUSTER END PLATE 1971 TO 19792.75
HAG.1BLACK TOP DAMPER COVER FOR HAGON DAMPERS8.50
HAG.2STAINLESS STEEL LOWER DAMPER COVER FOR HAGON DAMPERS13.50
TF.24SET REAR DAMPER FIXING BOLTS, NUTS & WASHERS (STAINLESS) 1971on18.00 Image