Frame & Sundries

PLEASE NOTE : If you want to change the order of the results, just click on the column heading, i.e. click on "Name" to view the products in alphabetical order by product name.

There are 94 parts in this category.

Code Name Price
14.0101BOLT 1/4" UNF X 1/2" UNDER HEAD LONG0.50
14.0102BOLT 1/4" UNF X 5/8" UNDER HEAD LONG0.50
14.0103BOLT 1/4" UNF X 3/4" UNDER HEAD LONG0.50
14.0104BOLT 1/4" UNF X 7/8" UNDER HEAD LONG0.50
14.0221BOLT 5/16" UNF X 2" UNDER HEAD LONG0.60
14.0235BOLT 3/8" UNF X 2" UNDER HEAD LONG (TOP DAMPER BOLT T140)0.65
14.0236BOLT 3/8" UNF X 2.25" UNDER HEAD LONG0.50
14.0238BOLT 3/8" UNF X 2.75" UNDER HEAD LONG0.50
14.0301NUT 1/4" UNF0.50
14.0302NUT 5/16" UNF0.50
14.0303NUT 3/8" UNF0.50
14.0404NUT 7/16" UNF THIN0.65
14.12025/16" UNF LOCKNUT0.65
14.13011/4" UNF SELF-LOCKING NUT0.50
14.13025/16" UNF SELF-LOCKING NUT0.65
14.13047/16" UNF SELF-LOCKING NUT0.95
14.13051/2" UNF SELF-LOCKING NUT0.65
14.13075/8" UNF SELF-LOCKING NUT (REAR WHEEL & S/ARM SPINDLE O.I.F)1.50
19.4590OIL FILTER PAPER ELEMENT B25SS etc (+ OFK1) UK MADE10.00 Image
29.7551RIDERS FOOTREST RUBBER BSA3.00 Image
29.7551/ARIDERS FOOTREST RUBBER WITH (BSA) LOGO4.00 Image
33355GIRLING TYPE DAMPER TOP COVER BLACK 128mm LONG (WONT FIT HAGON)6.00 Image
33356GIRLING TYPE DAMPER BOTTOM COVER CHROME 114mm LONG (WONT FIT HAGON)6.00 Image
40.4714CENTRE STAND PIVOT PIN C15/B40 (NOT WD MODEL)2.70
40.4716CENTRE STAND SPRING C15/B40 (NOT WD MODEL)5.50
40.4809C15/B40 RIGHT HAND RIDERS FOOTREST BOLT3.00
40.4820PILLION FOOTREST ASSEMBLY C15/B40/B44 (RUBBER NOT INCLUDED)12.50 Image
57111RED TRIANGULAR SIDE REFLECTOR COPY OF LUCAS 57111 (99.1030 & 19.0943)9.00 Image
60.0402/3STEERING LOCK & KEYS PRE 1966 TRIUMPH(FITS INTO SIDE OF HEADSTOCK)30.00 Image
60.0982SIDE PANEL ODDIE STUD SHORT4.50
60.1006SIDE PANEL ODDIE STUD LONG4.50
60.2596SPEEDO/TACHO MOUNTING RUBBER CUP (SMALL INSTRUMENTS 60mm Dia)7.50
60.4254ALUMINIUM CABLE TIE 6" LONG0.80 Image
60.6000/4HAGON B25/B44 & TR25W REAR SUSPENSION UNITS c/w CHROME SPRINGS (UK MADE) 330mm CENTRES122.00 Image
68.4708CENTRE STAND SPRING B25/TR25/B44/A50/A655.50
68.9428ZENER DIODE HEAT SINK (BSA)30.00 Image
82.1695FOOTREST RUBBER (FLAT) WITH TRIUMPH LOGO2.75 Image
82.2271PILLION FOOTREST PIVOT SCREW (cei THREAD)1.50 Image
82.2610SIDE STAND SPRING UPTO 1967 (5.5" LONG)3.75 Image
82.2996FRONT NUMBER PLATE 6 DIGIT PRE 196310.00
82.3097SIDE STAND PIVOT BOLT UPTO 1966 cei3.25 Image
82.3463REAR BRAKE ROD ADJUSTER KNURLED NUT T20 TIGER CUB3.50
82.4093REAR BRAKE ROD T20 TIGER CUB6.50
82.4445STEERING LOCK RUBBER COVER PRE 19663.00 Image
82.7387BRAKE ROD ADJUSTER NUT unf4.20 Image
82.8091BATTERY CARRIER RUBBER MAT 12v MODELS (NOT T160)3.50 Image
82.9004BATTERY STRAP HOOK B25/TR25/B44 1967 TO 19703.35
82.9005BATTERY STRAP2.50
82.9036REAR BRAKE ROD B25/TR25W/B447.50
82.9039REAR BRAKE ROD ADJUSTER NUT4.25
82.9050L/H RIDERS FOOTREST FIXING NUT (L/H THREAD) A65/B25/TR25W2.50 Image
82.9051FOOTREST RUBBER SHORT2.50
82.9054PILLION FOOTREST RUBBER2.50 Image
82.9369PILLION FOOTREST ASSEMBLY c/w TRIUMPH LOGO RUBBER23.00 Image
82.9603PILLION FOOTREST RUBBER WITH BSA LOGO3.50
82.9918ALUMINIUM CABLE TIE 8" LONG0.80 Image
83.2204BATTERY CARRIER MOUNTING RUBBER B25SS/B25T/T25SS/B50/TR5T1.25
83.2616REAR BRAKE ROD B25/B50/T25SS 1971 ONWARDS6.50
83.2716HOSE CARBURETTER TO AIR BOX T25SS/B25SS 1971-727.50
83.2726REAR NUMBER PLATE 1971 ONWARDS (WITH RIBBED EDGE)15.00 Image
83.2727REAR NUMBER PLATE BRACKET L/H 1971-725.50
83.2728REAR NUMBER PLATE BRACKET R/H 1971-725.50
83.3046OIL TANK CAP AND DIP STICK (T25SS/TR5T9.20
83.3213RUBBER BEADING (pair) FOR REAR LAMP STEEL HOUSING 1971-723.00
97.0741FRONT NUMBER PLATE FIXING CLIP5.20 Image
97.2237ZENOR DIODE HEAT SINK (TRIUMPH)19.50 Image
97.2275ZENOR DIODE HEAT SINK PLUG (TRIUMPH)1.50
AC.376AIR FILTER ASSEMBLY ROUND TYPE OFFSET FIT (376 CARB)22.50 Image
AC.376/CAIR FILTER ASSEMBLY ROUND TYPE CENTRAL FIT (376 CARB)22.50 Image
AC.600/CAIR FILTER ASSEMBLY ROUND TYPE CENTRAL FIT(600 CARB)22.50 Image
AC.900AIR FILTER ASSEMBLY ROUND TYPE OFFSET FIT(900 CARB)22.50 Image
AC.900/CAIR FILTER ASSEMBLY ROUND TYPE CENTRAL FIT(900 CARB)22.50 Image
ACC.1AIR FILTER FIXING CLIP (FOR OFFSET FILTERS)1.50 Image
ACR.60AIR FILTER ADAPTOR RING FOR 376 MONOBLOC & 600 CONCENTRIC CARBURETTERS 70.45762.60 Image
BB.3163/16" dia BALL BEARING0.15
C.P.167/CSTEERING CUP & CONE SET inc 1/4" BALLS T15 & T20 WITH DUST COVER37.50 Image
C.P.167/ESTEERING CUP & CONE SET inc 1/4" BALLS B25/B44/TR25W30.00
CN.141/4" 26tpi NUT (CYCLE THREAD)0.50
CN.14LNNYLOCK NUT 1/4" CEI0.50
CN.38 3/8" 26TPI NUT0.50
CN.38LNNYLOCK NUT 3/8" CEI0.50
CN.5165/16" 26TPI NUT0.50
CN.516LNNYLOCK NUT 5/16" CEI0.50
DS.47HALF NUT 7/16" cycle thread (26tpi)1.45
DS.57MUDGUARD BOLT (DOMED HEAD) 1/4" cei THREAD1.00 Image
FW.14FLAT STEEL WASHER 1/4"0.15
FW.38FLAT STEEL WASHER 3/8"0.15
FW.516FLAT STEEL WASHER 5/16"0.15
HAG.1BLACK TOP DAMPER COVER FOR HAGON DAMPERS8.50
HAG.2STAINLESS STEEL LOWER DAMPER COVER FOR HAGON DAMPERS13.50
RCT.1RUBBER CABLE TIE (APPROX 4" LONG)0.50 Image
SW.14SPRING STEEL WASHER 1/4"0.15
SW.38SPRING STEEL WASHER 3/8"0.15
SW.516SPRING STEEL WASHER 5/16"0.15