Engine

PLEASE NOTE : If you want to change the order of the results, just click on the column heading, i.e. click on "Name" to view the products in alphabetical order by product name.

There are 282 parts in this category.

Code Name Price
13952PISTON ASSY (PAIR) C/W RINGS STD 3TA 7.5:1 COMP (L F HARRIS) CP164125.00 Image
13952/20PISTON ASSY (PAIR) C/W RINGS +.020" 3TA 7.5:1 COMP (L F HARRIS) CP164/20125.00 Image
13952/20GPMPISTON ASSY (PAIR) C/W RINGS +.020" 3TA 7.5:1 COMP (GPM ITALY)175.00 Image
13952/40PISTON ASSY (PAIR) C/W RINGS +.040" 3TA 7.5:1 COMP (L F HARRIS) CP164/40125.00 Image
13952/60PISTON ASSY (PAIR) C/W RINGS +.060" 3TA 7.5:1 COMP (L F HARRIS) CP164/60125.00 Image
14.0301NUT 1/4" UNF0.75
14.07025/16" UNF THIN LOCK NUT1.50
14.1401STUD 1/4" unc X 1/4" unf1.25
14.6608POSI HEADED SCREW 1/4"unc X 1" LONG0.75
14.6610POSI HEADED SCREW 1/4"unc X 1.5" LONG1.00
15034PISTON ASSY (PAIR) C/W RINGS STD 5TA 7:1 COMP (made by G.P.M. Italy)120.00 Image
15034/20PISTON ASSY (PAIR) C/W RINGS +.020" 5TA 7:1 COMP (made by G.P.M. Italy)120.00 Image
15034/20HPISTON ASSY (PAIR) C/W RINGS +.020" 5TA 7:1 COMP (made by L F HARRIS)92.50
15034/40PISTON ASSY (PAIR) C/W RINGS +.040" 5TA 7:1 COMP (made by G.P.M. Italy)120.00 Image
15034/40HPISTON ASSY (PAIR) C/W RINGS +.040" 5TA 7:1 COMP (made by L F HARRIS)92.50
15034/60PISTON ASSY (PAIR) C/W RINGS +.060" 5TA 7:1 COMP (made by G.P.M. Italy)120.00 Image
15034/60HPISTON ASSY (PAIR) C/W RINGS +.060" 5TA 7:1 COMP (made by L F HARRIS)92.50
15034/HPISTON ASSY (PAIR) C/W RINGS Std 5TA 7:1 COMP (made by L F HARRIS)92.50
16986PISTON ASSEMBLY (PAIR) STD BORE L F HARRIS 9:1 COMP T90 1963-1968125.00 Image
16986/20PISTON ASSEMBLY (PAIR) +.020" BORE L F HARRIS 9:1 COMP T90 1963-1968125.00 Image
16986/40PISTON ASSEMBLY (PAIR) +.040" BORE L F HARRIS 9:1 COMP T90 1963-1968125.00 Image
16986/60PISTON ASSEMBLY (PAIR) +.060" BORE L F HARRIS 9:1 COMP T90 1963-1968125.00 Image
21.0692CYLINDER BASE NUT (12 POINT) 3/8" unf 1969 on1.30 Image
21.0692CEICYLINDER BASE NUT (12 POINT) 3/8" 26tpi CYCLE THREAD2.00
21.1864OIL PUMP FIXING STUD 1/4" UNC/UNF 1969on1.50
21.1871BLANKING PLUG (L/H THREAD) WHEN REMOVING TACHO DRIVE 1970on2.50
21.1872BLANKING PLUG (FOR TDC HOLE unc THREAD) 1969on1.75
21.1873CRANKCASE MOUTH INTERNAL SCREW (u.n.c THREAD) 1969on2.50
21.1906OIL PUMP NUT 1/4" UNF 1969 ONWARDS (CONICAL SEATING)1.50
21.1914CRANKSHAFT PINION NUT T/SIDE 1969-744.00
21.1921CYLINDER BASE STUD 1 1/2" unc/unf 1969on2.00
21.1922CYLINDER BASE STUD AT DOWEL 1 11/16" unc/unf 1969on2.00
21.1926CRANKCASE MOUTH INTERNAL SCREW (u.n.c THREAD) 1969on2.50
21.1929CAMSHAFT RETAINING PLATE COUNTERSUNK SCREW 1969on u.n.c. THREAD1.00
21.2004BOTTOM ENGINE TO FRAME STUD 1970on 7 13/16" X 3/8" unf3.75 Image
37.0103NUT 1/4" X 26tpi (SMALL HEADED)1.00
57.0989HOLLOW DOWEL 1/4" INSIDE DIAMETER2.50
57.2166INSPECTION AND FILLER CAP SLOTTED TYPE (GENUINE NOS)4.50 Image
57.2166/TSLOTTED INSPECTION CAP REMOVAL & REFITTING TOOL (STAINLESS STEEL)7.50 Image
57.2259PRIMARY CHAIN ADJUSTER DRAIN PLUG unc 1969on3.50 Image
57.2440CHAINCASE ROTOR INSPECTION COVER 1968on17.50 Image
60.2133OIL PRESSURE SWITCH TAPER THREAD7.20
60.2221/TAROCKER SPINDLE "O" RING GUIDE TOOL UNIT 350/5007.50
60.3761CON ROD BOLT NUT (5/16"UNF)1.50
60.4245WASHER 1/4" dia (THICK)0.25
60.4255PATENT PLATE HAMMER DRIVE SCREW0.50
60.4264ADJUSTER NUT 1/4" cei0.75
70.0375INTERMEDIATE GEAR SPINDLE (N.O.S. MERIDEN PART)6.75 Image
70.0400INTERMEDIATE GEAR BUSH5.50 Image
70.0402DRAIN PLUG FIBRE WASHER 3/8" i.d.0.50
70.0495OIL PUMP PLUNGER SLIDER BLOCK (ALLOY)6.25 Image
70.0732INSPECTION AND FILLER CAP SLOTTED (SAME AS 57.2166)4.50
70.1330ROCKER SPINDLE THRUST WASHER 3/8" dia0.75 Image
70.1335COPPER WASHER 3/8" dia0.50
70.1435CHROME DOMED NUT 3/8" 26tpi (CYCLE THREAD) ROCKER SPINDLE etc3.50
70.1463CAMSHAFT NUT INLET C/W OIL PUMP DRIVE UPTO 19698.00
70.1558CAMSHAFT PINION WOODRUFF KEY2.00
70.1564CRANKCASE SUMP FILTER CAP 1957-1968 (FINE THREAD)5.00 Image
70.1577TAPPET INSPECTION CAP FIBRE WASHER (& SUMP ON UNIT 350/500cc)0.75
70.1580CRANKSHAFT PINION WOODRUFF KEY2.00
70.1612SERRATED WASHER WASHER 1/4"0.40
70.1670FIBRE WASHER PRESSURE VALVE TO CRANKCASE0.75
70.1750PISTON GUDGEON PIN T20/3TA/T907.50
70.1762SMALL END BUSH T20 & T90/3TA6.75
70.1767PISTON CIRCLIP T20 & T90/3TA0.75
70.1771CRANKSHAFT HALF TIME PINION30.00
70.2254CAMSHAFT ROTARY BREATHER VALVE 1946-6210.50
70.2412CYLINDER BASE NUT 3/8" 26tpi cei SMALL HEX HEAD (ALSO FITS FORK PINCH BOLT)1.25
70.2441COPPER WASHER 1/4" dia0.50
70.2534ROCKER SPINDLE THRUST WASHER 7/16" dia 3TA/5TA & CUB0.75
70.2795/SOIL PRESSURE RELEASE VALVE WITH TELL TALE BUTTON (STAINLESS STEEL)55.50 Image
70.2922CONNECTING ROD BOLT NUT 26 TPI (CYCLE THREAD)1.50
70.3208VALVE GUIDE CAST IRON C15/T20/3TA/5TA/T100 MADE IN UK7.50 Image
70.3209VALVE GUIDE CIRCLIP0.75
70.3223TAPPET ADJUSTER SCREW 1/4"bsf2.50
70.3223/ATAPPET ADJUSTER SCREW ALLEN TYPE 1/4"bsf3.50
70.3223/MMUSHROOM HEADED TAPPET ADJUSTER SCREW 1/4"bsf4.50 Image
70.3224ROCKER SPINDLE THACKERAY WASHER T20 & 350/500cc TWINS1.00
70.3253ROCKER SPINDLE "O" RING0.75
70.3302WASHER 1/4" DIA (THIN) UNDER ROCKER BOX0.35
70.3547PUSHROD TUBE SEAL (THIN WHITE)1.50 Image
70.3705CON ROD BOLT 26 TPI 1958 TO 1970 3TA/T90/5TA/T100A/T100T9.00
70.3706BIG END SHELL'S STD (ENGINE SET FOR 2 RODS)22.50 Image
70.3706/10BIG END SHELL'S -.010" UNDER SIZE (4 SHELLS)22.50 Image
70.3706/10GBIG END SHELL'S -.010" UNDER SIZE (4 SHELLS) VANDERVELL28.50
70.3706/20BIG END SHELL'S -.020" UNDER SIZE (4 SHELLS)22.50 Image
70.3706/20GBIG END SHELL'S -.020" UNDER SIZE (4 SHELLS) GLACIER28.50
70.3706/30BIG END SHELL'S -.030" UNDER SIZE (4 SHELLS)22.50 Image
70.3706/40BIG END SHELL'S -.040" UNDER SIZE (4 SHELLS)22.50 Image
70.3706/GBIG END SHELL'S STD (GLACIER) (ENGINE SET FOR 2 RODS)28.50
70.3718OIL PUMP STUD 1957/68 350/500 ALSO 1964/68 6502.50
70.3722CRANKCASE SCAVENGE FILTER 1957-74 350/500cc12.50 Image
70.3723CRANKCASE SCAVENGE FILTER CORK WASHER0.75
70.3724CRANKCASE SCAVENGE FILTER SPRING1.50
70.3729DISTRIBUTOR SHAFT PINION 3TA/5TA/T100 1957-6220.00 Image
70.3732OIL PUMP NUT UPTO 1968 cei1.50
70.3735ALTERNATOR ROTOR NUT2.70
70.3736TAPPET GUIDE BLOCK 350/500cc 1957-196319.90 Image
70.3738INLET VALVE 3TA 1957-1966 (1.320" dia HEAD)12.50
70.3739EXHAUST VALVE 3TA & T90 1957-1968 (1.198" dia HEAD)15.00
70.3740VALVE SPRING BOTTOM CUP0.00
70.3742VALVE SPRING TOP COLLAR5.00
70.3748ROCKER SPINDLE 350/500cc UNIT TWINS 3TA/5TA/T10033.00
70.3749ROCKER ARM (RIGHT EXHAUST or LEFT INLET)24.00
70.3750ROCKER ARM (LEFT EXHAUST or RIGHT INLET)24.00
70.3751ROCKER BOX CAP FIBRE WASHER0.75
70.3753CAM FOLLOWER 350/500cc 3TA/5TA/T100S30.00
70.3755PUSHROD TUBE 350/500cc 1957-63 (SWAGED BOTTOM)22.50 Image
70.3758PUSHROD TUBE LOWER SEAL 3TA/5TA 1957-631.50 Image
70.3759PUSHROD UNIT 350cc 3TA & T907.00 Image
70.3769HEAD GASKET SOLID COPPER THICK 3TA/T90 (APPROX .040")15.00
70.3793CYLINDER HEAD BOLT OUTER 350/500cc 1957-1960 (SHORT BOLT HEAD)4.50
70.3794CYLINDER HEAD BOLT LONG6.75
70.3795CYLINDER HEAD BOLT LONG THREADED EXTENSION6.75
70.3796 INLET MANIFOLD STUD SHORT 1 17/32"o.a. 1957-67 3TA/5TA/T1002.00
70.3797INLET MANIFOLD STUD LONG 2"o.a. 1957-67 3TA/5TA/T1002.00
70.3798CYLINDER BASE GASKET UNIT 350/500cc TWIN3.50 Image
70.3809ROCKER OIL FEED BOLT 1957-1974 350/500cc4.75
70.3810ALTERNATOR STATOR SPACER (EARLY 3TA/5TA)3.00 Image
70.3811ALTERNATOR STATOR MOUNTING STUD (EARLY 3TA/5TA)2.50
70.3812BOTTOM ENGINE TO FRAME STUD 1957-69 7 13/16" X 3/8" cei3.75 Image
70.3819CYLINDER BASE STUD (@DOWEL) 1 11/16" whit/cei 1957-1968 (2 REQ PER BIKE)2.50
70.3820CYLINDER BASE STUD 1 1/2" whit/cei 1957-1968 (6 NEEDED PER BIKE)2.00
70.3821COUNTERSUNK SCREW FOR G/BOX SPROCKET COVER PLATE1.00
70.3823CAMSHAFT BUSH DRIVESIDE EXHAUST5.75
70.3824CAMSHAFT BUSH DRIVESIDE INLET5.75
70.3835CRANKSHAFT MAIN BEARING BALL RACE DRIVE SIDE UPTO 196818.00
70.3851ALTERNATOR ROTOR WOODRUFF KEY2.00
70.3853OIL JUNCTION BLOCK & PIPE ASSEMBLY 1957-64 3TA/5TA16.50 Image
70.3858ROCKERBOX STUD 1/4" 3TA/5TA/T90/T100 1957-701.50
70.3859CRANKCASE MOUTH SCREW UNIT 350/500/cc 1958 TO 19682.50
70.3863DISTRIBUTOR RUBBER SHEATH 3TA/5TA 1958 - 196310.00 Image
70.3876CRANKSHAFT OIL SEAL DRIVE SIDE UP TO 19692.50
70.3880INLET MANIFOLD TO CARBURETTER STUD 1957-67 3TA/5TA/T1002.00
70.3887OIL PUMP NUT SERRATED WASHER0.75
70.3975ALTERNATOR ROTOR TAB WASHER2.00 Image
70.3999CRANKSHAFT OIL TUBE UNIT 350/500cc9.50 Image
70.4003SMALL END BUSH B25/TR25W/5TA/T100A/T100T6.75
70.4006ENGINE SPROCKET SPACER 350/500cc UPTO 1968ish10.00
70.4008PUSHROD 500cc 5TA & T100etc7.00 Image
70.4012INLET VALVE 5TA/T100 1959-196612.50
70.4013EXHAUST VALVE 5TA/T100 1959-196615.00
70.4015HEAD GASKET SOLID COPPER THICK 5TA/T100 (APPROX .040")15.00
70.4016TIMING COVER PATENT PLATE BADGE2.50 Image
70.4016BTIMING COVER PATENT PLATE BRASS6.50
70.4040CAM FOLLOWER "R" TYPE T100T/R30.00
70.4144ALTERNATOR WIRE SEALING GROMMET2.00 Image
70.4154PRIMARY CHAINCASE DRAIN PLUG bsf2.00
70.4322CRANKSHAFT MAIN BEARING TIMING SIDE BUSH STD SIZE50.00 Image
70.4322/10CRANKSHAFT MAIN BEARING TIMING SIDE BUSH .010" UNDERSIZE50.00 Image
70.4322/20CRANKSHAFT MAIN BEARING TIMING SIDE BUSH .020" UNDERSIZE50.00 Image
70.4322/30CRANKSHAFT MAIN BEARING TIMING SIDE BUSH .030" UNDERSIZE0.00 Image
70.4322/40CRANKSHAFT MAIN BEARING TIMING SIDE BUSH .040" UNDERSIZE50.00 Image
70.4456CYLINDER HEAD BOLT OUTER 350/500cc WITH TALL HEAD 1961-19745.50 Image
70.4563EXHAUST CAMSHAFT NUT 1963-695.25
70.4568OIL SEAL FOR TIMING COVER2.50
70.4568/UKOIL SEAL FOR TIMING COVER POINTS & CRANK UNIT TWINS (UK MADE)3.00
70.4569CRANKSHAFT T/COVER SEAL CIRCLIP0.75
70.4587DISTRIBUTOR BLANKING PLUG12.00
70.4610TAPPET INSPECTION CAP (UNIT ENGINES)5.00 Image
70.4610/TROCKER BOX CAP FITTING/REMOVING TOOL (4 LOCATING PEGS) HAS HEX TOP12.00 Image
70.4640INLET VALVE T90 1963-1968 (1.438" dia HEAD)12.50
70.4671ROCKER BOX CAP SPRING CLIP 350/500cc1.50 Image
70.4674HEAD GASKET SOLID COPPER THIN 3TA/T90 (APPROX .020")15.00
70.4675HEAD GASKET SOLID COPPER THIN 5TA/T100 (APPROX .020")15.00
70.4676TAPPET GUIDE BLOCK 1964 TO 1968 (INLET 650cc)19.90 Image
70.4700TACHO DRIVE THIMBLE (PRESSES IN END OF EXH CAM)6.00
70.4706BLANKING PLUG BSF2.50
70.4707POINTS WIRE GROMMET2.00
70.4746PUSHROD TUBE SEAL BOTTOM CUP2.50 Image
70.4747POINTS COVER PILLAR BOLT2.00
70.4751PUSHROD TUBE 350/500cc 1964/6815.00 Image
70.4752PUSHROD TUBE SEAL (WHITE)1.50 Image
70.4772ALTERNATOR WIRE SLEEVE NUT 1963/647.50 Image
70.5153TACHO DRIVE BOX FIXING SCREW R/H THREAD 1966-686.50
70.5157REV COUNTER DRIVE GEAR 1966 ONWARDS12.75 Image
70.5232CRANKCASE MOUTH SCREW UNIT 350/500/650cc UPTO 1968 (bsf)2.50
70.5316CAMSHAFT ROTARY BREATHER VALVE 1963-196910.50 Image
70.5370BREATHER VENT PIPE "T" PIECE 1967-69 MODELS10.00
70.5434OIL PIPE ASSEMBLY 1964/67 350/500cc16.50
70.5755TACHO DRIVE GEARBOX 350/500cc 1966-68 (R/H THREAD)49.50 Image
70.5872ALTERNATOR WIRE SLEEVE NUT 1965-68 (BSF THREAD)4.50 Image
70.6301VALVE GUIDE BRONZE C15/T20/3TA/5TA/T100 MADE IN UK10.00 Image
70.6301/05VALVE GUIDE .005" OVERSIZE12.00
70.6301/10VALVE GUIDE .010" OVERSIZE12.00
70.6301/15VALVE GUIDE .015" OVERSIZE12.00
70.6387CRANKSHAFT TIMING COVER OIL SEAL -.020" UNDERSIZE3.20
70.6523EXHAUST CAM NUT 1970 ONWARDS5.25
70.6596OIL PRESSURE RELEASE VALVE CAP4.00
70.6611ALTERNATOR MOUNTING STUD 350/500cc 1965 to 19698.00 Image
70.6853INLET VALVE T100 1967 ONWARDS12.50
70.6854EXHAUST VALVE T100 1967 ONWARDS12.50
70.6855VALVE SPRING BOTTOM CUP8.50
70.6869PISTON CIRCLIP 250/500/6500.75
70.6884PISTON ASSEMBLY (PAIR) STANDARD BORE 9.75:1 COMP T100R/T/C/S 1967on92.50 Image
70.6884/20PISTON ASSEMBLY (PAIR) +.020" BORE 9.75:1 COMP T100R/T/C/S 1967on92.50 Image
70.6884/40PISTON ASSEMBLY (PAIR) +.040" BORE 9.75:1 COMP T100R/T/C/S 1967on92.50 Image
70.6884/60PISTON ASSEMBLY (PAIR) +.060" BORE 9.75:1 COMP T100R/T/C/S 1967on92.50 Image
70.6928OIL PUMP ASSEMBLY 350/500 TWIN55.00 Image
70.6928/MOIL PUMP MORGO PLUNGER TYPE UNIT 350/500cc TWINS c/w SLIDER BLOCK77.50 Image
70.7136INLET MANIFOLD LEFT HAND DAYTONA MODELS27.50
70.7137INLET MANIFOLD RIGHT HAND DAYTONA MODELS27.50
70.7203OIL JUNCTION BLOCK & PIPE ASSEMBLY 1967 onwards 500cc16.50 Image
70.7310PUSHROD TUBE SEAL 1969on (ORANGE) FITS INSIDE TUBE1.50 Image
70.7354POINTS COVER SCREW1.00
70.7563TAPPET GUIDE BLOCK "O" RING1.50
70.7573RUBBER PLUG0.75
70.7576ROCKER OIL FEED PIPE 1957-1974 350/500cc32.50
70.7651ROCKER ARM BALL PIN6.50
70.7680POINTS COVER PILLAR BOLT 1968 ONWARDS2.00
70.8737CONTACT BREAKER COVER CHROME6.50 Image
70.8737/SSCONTACT BREAKER COVER STAINLESS STEEL9.00 Image
70.8751CYLINDER BASE HOLLOW DOWEL 3/8"2.50
70.8752PRESSURE RELEASE VALVE PISTON3.50
70.8754PRESSURE RELEASE VALVE CAP FIBRE WASHER GS2540.75
70.8782INSPECTION CAP "O" RING0.75
70.8992ALTERNATOR WIRE SLEEVE NUT 1969-72 (UNC THREAD)4.00 Image
70.9332TACHO DRIVE BOX FIXING SCREW LEFT HAND THREAD 1969on6.50
70.9334CHAINCASE BREATHER BAFFLE PLATE5.00 Image
70.9335ALLOY CRANKCASE BREATHER STUB 1969-755.00 Image
70.9352TAPPET GUIDE BLOCK INLET 1969 TO 1979 (& EXHAUST T100R)19.90 Image
70.9360ALTERNATOR WIRE SLEEVE NUT 1973on4.00 Image
70.9438TACHO DRIVE GEARBOX 350/500cc 1969on (L/H THREAD INTO CRANKCASE)49.50
70.9492CRANKSHAFT OIL TUBE PLUG 350/500cc2.65
70.9492/MCRANKSHAFT OIL TUBE PLUG (ALLEN TYPE)4.75
70.9493CRANKSHAFT MAIN BEARING ROLLER DRIVE SIDE 1969on37.50
70.9494CRANKSHAFT MAIN BEARING BALL RACE TIMING SIDE 1969on19.00
70.9501CRANKCASE SUMP FILTER CAP 1969onwards (COARSE THREAD)6.50 Image
70.9503CRANKSHAFT CLAMPING WASHER T/SIDE 1969on7.50
70.9510CYLINDER HEAD TO EXHAUST PIPE SCREW IN STUB8.50 Image
70.9511ROCKER BOX GASKET 350/500cc (WIRED) 1957 TO 19744.00 Image
70.9511/CROCKER BOX GASKET 350/500cc COPPER 1957 TO 19747.50
70.9512PUSHROD TUBE 500cc 197020.75
70.9914CON ROD BOLT UNF9.00
70.9915CONNECTING ROD 500cc 5TA/T100A/T100T/T100R/TR5T130.00
71 .1460CRANKCASE BREATHER STUB GASKET 1970on0.75
71.1007INLET CAMSHAFT NUT C/W OIL PUMP DRIVE 1970 ONWARDS3.50
71.1283PUSHROD TUBE SEAL 1969on (BLACK)1.50 Image
71.1457ROTOR INSPECTION COVER GASKET UNIT TWINS 1968on1.50 Image
71.1462CONTACT POINT'S COVER GASKET1.25 Image
71.2079ROCKER BOX SIDE INSPECTION PLUG 1971-733.50 Image
71.2080ROCKER BOX INSPECTION PLUG "O" RING0.75
71.2576PUSHROD TUBE20.75
71.2598CYLINDER HEAD NUT THICK WASHER 3/8" HOLE WITH SMALL O/D0.75
71.2653REV COUNTER GEARBOX DRIVEN GEAR VERTICAL 1966 ONWARDS TWINS AND T.16012.50
71.2930OIL PRESSURE SWITCH RUBBER COVER (SAME AS D2045)3.50 Image
71.3447OIL PRESSURE RELEASE VALVE UNIT TWINS 55-65lbs27.50 Image
71.3447/SOIL PRESSURE RELEASE VALVE UNIT TWINS IN STAINLESS STEEL37.50 Image
71.3748VALVE COLLET (SPLIT COTTER)1.50
71.3754OIL JUNCTION BLOCK GASKET (ALL UNIT TWINS)1.00 Image
71.3910OIL PUMP GASKET (ALL UNIT TWINS)1.00 Image
71.7159CONTACT BREAKER COVER FINNED ALLOY 1963on12.50 Image
82.0879NUT 1/4" 26 TPI THREAD (OLD PART NUMBER F879)0.75
82.1880COPPER WASHER 5/16" i.d.0.50
82.2184CYLINDER HEAD BOLT WASHER (THICK 3/8")0.50
82.4197BOTTOM ENGINE MOUNTING STUD SPACER (2 REQUIRED)3.50
83.1614BREATHER PIPE SILVER "D" SHAPE (AROUND MUDGUARD) 1970-727.50 Image
83.4813BREATHER PIPE SILVER "D" SHAPE (AROUND MUDGUARD) 1973-787.50
97.0200TAPPET GUIDE BLOCK LOCATING BOLT2.20
97.0430FIBRE WASHER 2BA (POINTS COVER & FORK DRAIN)0.50
97.1531DOMED NUT CHROME 5/16" X 26tpi3.00
CN.141/4" 26tpi NUT (CYCLE THREAD)0.50
CP.177VALVE SPRING SET 350/500cc 3TA/5TA/T90/T100 1957on17.50 Image
NA43ACARBURETTER TO MANIFOLD GASKET1.00
O.S.03OIL SEAL SET 350/500cc 1964on15.00
O.S.03/1OIL SEAL SET 350/500cc 1957-63 DISTRIBUTOR MODELS 3TA/5TA/T1008.75
R.10280PISTON RING SET 3TA/T90 STANDARD (6 RINGS)34.50
R.10280/20PISTON RING SET 3TA/T90 +.020" OVERSIZE (6 RINGS)34.50
R.10280/40PISTON RING SET 3TA/T90 +.040" OVERSIZE (6 RINGS)34.50
R.10280/60PISTON RING SET 3TA/T90 +.060" OVERSIZE (6 RINGS)34.50
R.13570PISTON RING SET 5TA/T100 STANDARD (6 RINGS)34.50
R.13570/20PISTON RING SET 5TA/T100 +.020" OVERSIZE (6 RINGS)34.50
R.13570/40PISTON RING SET 5TA/T100 +.040" OVERSIZE (6 RINGS)34.50
R.13570/60PISTON RING SET 5TA/T100 +.060" OVERSIZE (6 RINGS)34.50
R.13570/GAE PISTON RING SET 5TA/T100 (6 RINGS) STATE SIZE REQUIRED STD,020,040,060"52.50
SHC.136ALLEN SCREW KIT 350/500cc 1969 ONWARDS unc15.00
SHC.136/PPOSIDRIVE SCREW KIT 350/500cc 1969 ONWARDS unc22.50
SHC.137ALLEN SCREW KIT 350/500cc 1958 - 1968 bsf17.25
SHC.137/PPOSIDRIVE SCREW KIT 1957 TO 1968 UNIT 330/500cc CEI25.50
TC.500TIMING COVER GASKET UNIT 350/500 TWINS3.50
TW.01TAB WASHER SET 350/5008.00
WK.03WOODRUFF KEY SET (5) UNIT 350/500cc TWINS10.00