Swinging Arm

PLEASE NOTE : If you want to change the order of the results, just click on the column heading, i.e. click on "Name" to view the products in alphabetical order by product name.

There are 37 parts in this category.

Code Name Price
14.0234BOLT 3/8" UNF X 1 3/4" UNDER HEAD LONG (BOTTOM DAMPER BOLT T140)0.65
14.0235BOLT 3/8" UNF X 2" UNDER HEAD LONG (TOP DAMPER BOLT T140)0.65
14.13033/8" UNF SELF-LOCKING NUT0.65
14.13075/8" UNF SELF-LOCKING NUT (REAR WHEEL & S/ARM SPINDLE O.I.F)1.50
21.0545NUT2.00
21.0620SWINGING ARM PIVOT BOLT 650cc 1967-70 & ALL TRIDENTS10.00
21.2087SWINGING ARM PIVOT BOLT OIL IN FRAME12.00 Image
33355GIRLING TYPE DAMPER TOP COVER BLACK 128mm LONG (WONT FIT HAGON)6.00 Image
33356GIRLING TYPE DAMPER BOTTOM COVER CHROME 114mm LONG (WONT FIT HAGON)6.00 Image
37.3742REAR WHEEL ADJUSTER 1971 TO 19793.00
37.3742/SSREAR WHEEL ADJUSTER STAINLESS STEEL 1971-79 (1/4" BOLT)15.00 Image
60.1841GREASE NIPPLE 1/4"1.20
60.2023REAR SUSPENSION UNITS c/w BLACK & CHROME COVERS 12.4" CENTRES FOREIGN MADE60.00 Image
60.2023/CREAR SUSPENSION UNITS c/w CHROME SPRINGS 12.4" CENTRES FOREIGN MADE60.00 Image
60.2024REAR SUSPENSION UNITS c/w BLACK & CHROME COVERS 12.9" CENTRES FOREIGN MADE 6405416460.00 Image
60.2024/CREAR SUSPENSION UNITS c/w CHROME SPRINGS 12.9" CENTRES FOREIGN MADE55.00 Image
60.6000HAGON TR6 & T120 REAR SUSPENSION UNITS c/w CHROME SPRINGS (UK MADE) 320mm CENTRES122.00 Image
60.6000/7HAGON TR6R & T120R REAR SUSPENSION UNITS c/w CHROME SPRINGS (UK MADE) 330mm CENTRES122.00 Image
60.6001HAGON REAR SUSPENSION UNITS c/w BLACK/CHROME COVERS169.50
64533645SUSPENSION UNIT BONDED BUSH 3/8"3.50
70.2113DAMPER FIXING BOLT 3/8" dia X 1 15/16" CEI THREAD3.00
82.3158REAR BRAKE ROD TO STOP SWITCH SPRING2.50 Image
82.5944SWINGING ARM BOLT TAB WASHER1.50
82.6042SWINGING ARM BUSH TR6/T120/T150/T160 (ALSO 1969-70 A65)3.20 Image
82.6150SWINGING ARM PIVOT BOLT 650cc 1964-6710.00 Image
82.6821SWINGING ARM SLEEVE TR6/T120/T150/T160 (ALSO 1969-70 A65)SWINGING ARM SLEEVE9.75 Image
82.7067/PCHAINGUARD 650cc 1963 TO 1970 (UK MADE) PAINTED80.00 Image
82.7848SWINGING ARM FLANGED WASHER 1968on4.00
82.8090"O" RING FOR END CAPS ON SWINGING ARM PIVOT1.00
83.2521SWINGING ARM BUSH 1971on OIL IN FRAME MODELS (4 REQUIRED)3.50 Image
83.2691SWINGING ARM BUSH INNER SLEEVE 1971on OIL IN FRAME8.50 Image
83.2692SWINGING ARM DUST SEAL 1971on OIL IN FRAME MODELS1.25
83.3082REAR WHEEL ADJUSTER END PLATE 1971 TO 19792.75
HAG.1BLACK TOP DAMPER COVER FOR HAGON DAMPERS8.50
HAG.2STAINLESS STEEL LOWER DAMPER COVER FOR HAGON DAMPERS13.50
PO.172ANUT 3/8" X 26tpi CEI THREAD0.50
TF.24SET REAR DAMPER FIXING BOLTS, NUTS & WASHERS (STAINLESS) 1971on18.00 Image